26,000,000 EGP
Town House For sale in Allegria Compound - Sodic
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
9
Town House For sale in Allegria Compound - Sodic
Town House.Allegria Compound - Sodic
206 m²
4 rooms
4 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
LakeYear Built
2021Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
126,214 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-5713299Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin