5,985,000 EGP
Apartments For sale in De Joya 3 Compound - Taj Misr
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
Apartments For sale in De Joya 3 Compound - Taj Misr
Apartments.De Joya 3 Compound - Taj Misr
190 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
2View
Main StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
31,500 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-5716659Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin