14,193,062 EGPInstallment Available

Resale Office 115m for sale at Mindhaus District 5 with installments

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Offices.

Mindhaus Business - Marakez

115 m²

2 rooms

2 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Other

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

123,418 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5717104

Listing Description

Resale Office at Mindhaus District 5BUA 115 SQMDown payment 9,928,357 Remaining 4,264,705 from 10/2024 till 10/2027Total price all inclusive: 14,193,062Delivery 10/2025

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Mindhaus Business - Marakez

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.