6,686,464 EGPInstallment Available

Apartment for sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed Compound, with installments over 6 years

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Park Side Residences - ZED El Sheikh Zayed Compound

85 m²

1 rooms

1 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

5

View

Main Street

Year Built

2027

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

78,664 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5740664

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Zed West Sheikh ZayedVillage views prime location
1 bedroom apartment1 bathroom Area 85mFloor 5Delivery 11/2027Fully finished ultra lux with ACs.
Total price 6,686,464. Downpayment 1,859,027. Remaining 4,827,437. Quarterly installations till 9/2031.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Park Side Residences - ZED El Sheikh Zayed Compound

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.