850,000 EGP

شقه للبيع في البيطاش شهر العسل دور اول 130 متر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه للبيع في البيطاش شهر العسل دور اول 130 متر

Apartments.

Shahr El Assal

130 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Other

Year Built

2021

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

6,538 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5776127

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقةتمليكللبيع_بالبيطاش ( شهر العسل ) خطوات للشارع الرئيسي

فيو مفتوح #الشقة

أمام شارع النقراشي ( الجمب اليمين )مطلات الشقة علي شارع

مساحة ( 130 ) متر 3 واجهات

تشطيب الترا لوكس ( غير مجروحة نهائيا )( 3 غرف نوم + ريسبشن 2 قطع + حمام + مطبخ ) كامله العدادات ( ك + م + غ )الدور الأول علوي، اسانسير ، ، برج شيك برج 11 دور✅ بسعر محصلش ولا هيحصل تاتي ✔️✔️✔️

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Shahr El Assal

شقه للبيع في البيطاش شهر العسل دور اول 130 متر

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.