1,650,000 EGP

House / Home For sale in Al Hay Al Rabea Ashar

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

House / Home For sale in Al Hay Al Rabea Ashar

House / Home.

Al Hay Al Rabea Ashar

225 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Main Street

Year Built

2015

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

7,333 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5785319

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

House / Home For sale in Al Hay Al Rabea Ashar

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Al Hay Al Rabea Ashar

House / Home For sale in Al Hay Al Rabea Ashar

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.