22,000,000 EGP

Penthouse for sale external stairs

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Penthouse for sale external stairs

Penthouse.

Eastown Parks - Eastown Compound

362 m²

4 rooms

4 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Garden

Year Built

2017

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

60,773 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5796239

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

بنتهاوس للبيع فى ايستاون باركس - كمبوند ايستاون
بينتهاوس سلم خارجي
الدور الاول ١٩٠م ثلاثه حجرات نوم ثلاثه حمامات
الدور العلوي
٥٥م + ١١٧م روف حجره نوم حمام مطبخ
تشطيبات مميزه جدا بالمطبخ و التكيفات و اجهزه مطبخ

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Eastown Parks - Eastown Compound

Penthouse for sale external stairs

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.