7,500,000 EGP
Apartments For sale in Nagib Al Rehani St.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
15
Apartments For sale in Nagib Al Rehani St.
Apartments.Nagib Al Rehani St.
157 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
2View
GardenYear Built
2019Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
47,771 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-5806214Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin