5,750,000 EGP
Apartments For sale in Go Heliopolis Compound - IL Cazar
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
13
Apartments For sale in Go Heliopolis Compound - IL Cazar
Apartments.Go Heliopolis Compound - IL Cazar
125 m²
2 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
5View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
46,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-5808815Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin