7,500,000 EGP
For sale, 149 sqm apartment, ground floor with garden, finishing, kitchen in Stone Residence Compound, Fifth Settlement
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
13
Apartment with Garden.Stone Residence - PRE
149 m²
2 rooms
2 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
PoolYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
50,336 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-5815407Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin