14,500,000 EGP
Resale Apartment Open view 160M Prime location in Eastown
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
19
Resale Apartment Open view 160M Prime location in Eastown
Apartments.Eastown Parks - Eastown Compound
160 m²
2 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
2View
GardenYear Built
2024Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
90,625 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-5903664Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin