22,464,000 EGPInstallment Available

Office For Sale | Cliff | The Ark | New Cairo | Direct on South 90

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Offices.

Southern 90th St.

120 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

Mortgage

Commercial Financing

View

Main Street

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

187,200 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5918144

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Office For Sale | Cliff | The Ark | New Cairo | Direct on South 90 with mohamed nagiub |
Property type: Office Location: New Cairo Space: 120 Sq.m Finishing: Core&shell Delivery: 3 Years

Payment planDown Payment: 1,123,200 Remaining installments: 21,340,800 Over 7 Years Every Q: 762,171 Total sale price: 22,464,000 Selling points

listing-image

Southern 90th St.

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.