11,193,000 EGPInstallment Available

Clinic for Sale | Stride | Artal | North 90 Street – New Cairo

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Clinics.

Northern 90th St.

61 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

Mortgage

Commercial Financing

View

Main Street

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

183,492 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5918760

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Property type: Medical Location: New Cairo Space: 61,5 Sq.m Total gross area: 61,5 Finishing: Finished Delivery: 2027
Payment plan10% Down Payment on 5 years 20% Downpayment on 6 years Maintenance 10%
Total sale price: 11,193,000

listing-image

Northern 90th St.

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.