4,200,000 EGP

للبيع بيت دورين مساحه 280م ?•بمدينه_ برج العرب الجديده_الحى الثالث

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

House / Home.

Third District

280 m²

4 rooms

2 bathroom

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Main Street

Year Built

2013

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

15,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5956289

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

فرصتك بالفوز معنا تم تنزيل سعر البيت ﷽ فرصه مميزه للبيع بيت دورين مساحه 280م?•بمدينه برج العرب الجديدهالحى الثالث ?•بجوار نادى بتروجيت. ودار مصر ومدرسه الحى الثالث?•الدور الاول_ سوبر لوكس ?•الدور الثانى تأسيس محاره سباكه كهربا _نجاره ?•موجود جراج_ مثبت في الرخصه ?•واجهه بحري قبلى .راس وديل ?•البحرى جنينه بها أشجار مثمرة ع باركن القبلى علي ?•مسطح اخضر.ومدرسهمطلوب4 مليون 200الف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Third District

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.