2,300,000 EGP

شقة للبيع في بحري 130 متر الدور ال 20 العدادات: كهرباء مياه غاز طبيعي أسانسير

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Wekalet El Laymoun - HusseinTawfik Saad St

130 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

20

View

Main Street

Year Built

2012

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

17,692 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5967796

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقة للبيع في بحري – وكالة الليمون عمومي ? المساحة: ١٣٠ م²? التشطيب : سوبر لوكس ? التقسيم الداخلي:☆ ٣ غرف نوم☆ريسبشن ٣ قطع☆مطبخ كبير☆ ٢ حمام ? الدور: ال ٢٠ وليس اخير برج ٢٢ دور ? العدادات: كهرباء، مياه، غاز طبيعي ? برج حديث – مباني ٢٠١٢ نرخيص بناء ? مواصفات البرج:☆ترخيص بناء ☆ ٢ أسانسير☆ أمن وحراسة على مدار الساعة☆ كاميرات مراقبة~اتحاد ملاك نشط وراقي? سعرها : ٢ مليون و ٣٠٠

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Wekalet El Laymoun - HusseinTawfik Saad St

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.