Cash Price

10,951,200 EGPInstallment Available

محل للبيع فى جوديا مول مدينه الشروق

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Commercial.

Joudya Mall

63 m²

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2028

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

173,829 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5970703

Save up to 50%50%

on the annual Aqarmap Pro subscription

500 EGPannually instead of 1000 EGP

Subscribe NowOffer valid until the end of the month

Listing Description

جوديا مول – الشروقفي قلب مدينة الشروق – على طريق الشباب الرئيسي، بجوار أهم الكمبوندات والخدمات.مول تجاري – إداري – طبي.موقع استراتيجي على أهم محاور الشروق.محور جمال عبد الناصر امام مستشفي رويال والاسكان المتميز أسعار تنافسية وأنظمة سداد مرنة

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin