2,800,000 EGP

شقة للبيع لقططة جدااا 135م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقة للبيع لقططة جدااا 135م

Apartments.

Ahmed Maher St.

135 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

5

View

Other

Year Built

2021

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

20,741 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5975749

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

بسم الله شقةرايع نمرة من احمد ماهر الرئيسي مباني حديثه برج وآسانسير دور خامس ✨️مساحة الشقة ١٣٥ متى✨️التقسيمة ٣ مقفول و٣ مفتوح وحمام ومطبخ. ✨️متشطبه التر لوكس كلها علي الشارع✨️متاح فيديو السعر ٢مليون و٨٠٠ الف.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

Ahmed Maher St.

شقة للبيع لقططة جدااا 135م

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.