19,000,000 EGP
Separate Villa For sale in Group 24"Villa for Sale in Madinaty – Immediate Delivery. Four Seasons Villas are the most premium. Corner unit with the lowest total price – a rare opportun
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
11
Separate Villa.Group 24
211 m²
3 rooms
4 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2024Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
90,047 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-5977184Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin