2,750,000 EGP
Apartments For sale in Doctor Hani Maher St.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
Apartments For sale in Doctor Hani Maher St.
Apartment with Garden.Doctor Hani Maher St.
185 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
OtherYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
14,865 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-5978215Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin