4,600,000 EGP
Apartment 191 M² For sale in Abd El-Salam El-Shazly St.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
Apartment 191 M² For sale in Abd El-Salam El-Shazly St.
Apartments.Abd El-Salam El-Shazly St.
191 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
Floor
3View
Side StreetYear Built
2012Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
24,084 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-5998022Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Amenities
- Elevator
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin