1,500,000 EGP

Shops For sale in Mansheyet El Nozha

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Shops For sale in Mansheyet El Nozha

Shops.

Mansheyet El Nozha

24 m²

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

1995

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

62,500 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6014562

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Shops For sale in Mansheyet El Nozha

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.