7,069,076 EGP
HOT DEAL ! CHALET IN PRIM LOC BELOW MARKET PRICE
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
11
HOT DEAL ! CHALET IN PRIM LOC BELOW MARKET PRICE
Chalets.Salt Resort - Tatweer Misr
110 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
2View
PoolYear Built
2027Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
64,264 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6062762Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin