1,180,000 EGP

شقه للبيع 80متر تشطيب فاخر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه للبيع 80متر تشطيب فاخر

Apartments.

Port Said City

80 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Other

Year Built

1995

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

14,750 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6063922

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

للبيع – شقة مميزة في زمزم الكبيرة? الموقع: زمزم الكبيرة? الدور: الرابع? التشطيب: الترا لوكس✨ شقة جاهزة للسكن – تشطيب فاخر

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Port Said City

شقه للبيع 80متر تشطيب فاخر

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.