670,000 EGP

شقة للبيع ٦٥متر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقة للبيع ٦٥متر

Apartments.

Ahmed Saqr St.

65 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Other

Year Built

2021

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

10,308 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6096118

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقة للبيع ٦٥مترفى حى السلام شارع احمد صقر قبل المخبز الاالى أول بلكونة طوب احمر عماره جديدة فيها عداد كهرباء وعداد مياة مطلوب ٦٧٠الف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

Ahmed Saqr St.

شقة للبيع ٦٥متر

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.