2,500,000 EGP

Apartments For sale in Zahraa El Maadi St

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments For sale in Zahraa El Maadi St

Apartments.

Zahraa El Maadi St

90 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Main Street

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

27,778 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6104981

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Looking for an apartment in one of Maadi’s best locations? Don’t miss this rare opportunity!90 sqm apartment – 2nd floor – semi-finished.Eastern/Northern orientation ensures excellent ventilation and natural light all day long.
✅ Ready for immediate delivery✅ Smart layout with no wasted space✅ Open view✅ Located in a quiet and clean residential building✅ Just 2 minutes away from main roads and essential services
Situated in a prime location within Degla Division – Zahraa El Maadi, close to Carrefour and Maadi City Centre, surrounded by an upscale and peaceful neighborhood.
Opportunities like this are rare!This apartment is perfect whether you're looking for a secure investment or a high-quality home at a great price.
? Side apartment with a street view – excellent ventilation and natural lighting? Thoughtfully designed layout for optimal space usage
Own a standout apartment now! Contact us to schedule a viewing.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Zahraa El Maadi St

Apartments For sale in Zahraa El Maadi St

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.