2,100,000 EGP

بسعر ٢مليون ١٠٠لبيع منزل مساحة ٧٥م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

بسعر ٢مليون ١٠٠لبيع منزل مساحة ٧٥م

House / Home.

Etay El Baroud City

75 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Side Street

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

28,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6122800

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

للبيع منزلمساحة ٧٥مالارضى شقة غرفتين وصاله ومطبخ وحمام تشطيب كاملة عدادات الاول علوىشقة غرفتين وصاله ومطبخ وحمام محارة ونجارة تأسيس سباكة وكهرباء التانى علوى واقف عند السقف مدفوع جدية تصالح شارع ٦مشارع المندرة بسعر ٢مليون ١٠٠

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

Etay El Baroud City

بسعر ٢مليون ١٠٠لبيع منزل مساحة ٧٥م

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.