7,060,255 EGPInstallment Available

Apartments For sale in The Butterfly Compound - Madinet Masr

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

The Butterfly Compound - Madinet Masr

136 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

3

View

Garden

Year Built

2029

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

51,914 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6126705

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Apartment for Sale in The Butterfly – Mostakbal CityOwn a 136 sqm apartment in The Butterfly by Madinet Masr, perfectly located in Mostakbal City near the New Capital and New Cairo, offering modern design and premium services.
Unit Details:
Area: 136 sqm
Bedrooms: 3
Total Price: EGP 7,060,255
Payment Plan:Without down payment- 5 years installments

Maintenance: 8%
Delivery: 4 years (Core & Shell)
Key Features:
Modern design with green landscapes
Fully serviced gated community
Prime location near New Capital
Artificial lakes and family-friendly amenities

ApartmentForSale #TheButterfly #MostakbalCity #LuxuryLiving #NewCairo #NewCapital #MadinetMasr #EgyptRealEstate

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

The Butterfly Compound - Madinet Masr

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.