14,565,448 EGPInstallment Available

Town House corner For sale in The Butterfly Compound -Mostakbal city-New Cairo

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Town House.

The Butterfly Compound - Madinet Masr

248 m²

5 rooms

5 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Garden

Year Built

2029

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

58,732 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6126762

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Corner Townhouse for Sale in The Butterfly Compound – Mostakbal CityOwn a corner townhouse with a spacious layout and premium design in The Butterfly Compound, strategically located in Mostakbal City near the New Capital and New Cairo.
Unit Details:
Built-up Area: 248 sqm
Bedrooms: 5
Private Garden: 62 sqm
Roof Area: 24.14 sqm
Total Price:EGP 14,565,448
Payment Plan:
Without down payment- 5 years installments

Maintenance: 8%
Delivery: 4 years (Core & Shell)
Features:
Corner unit with prime view and large garden
Modern architecture and luxurious design
Wide green areas & artificial lakes
Gated community with full services
Perfect location near New Capital and Amal Axis

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

The Butterfly Compound - Madinet Masr

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.