23,800,000 EGPInstallment Available

Twin house for sale in Salt, North Coast, priced at 23,800,000

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Twin House.

Salt Resort - Tatweer Misr

165 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Pool

Year Built

2029

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

144,242 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6135212

Listing Description

Twin House for SaleSalt Resort, Tatweer Misr, North CoastArea 165 m3 Bedrooms3 BathroomsFully Finished, Super LuxDelivery 202910% Down PaymentInstallments over 15 Years
Price 23,800,000

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Salt Resort - Tatweer Misr

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.