21,200,000 EGPInstallment Available

Villa for sale with a 10% down payment and installments over 10 years in the Green Belt

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Twin House.

IRA Compound - El Gabry

310 m²

3 rooms

5 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Garden

Year Built

2029

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

68,387 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6161875

Listing Description

IRA Compound
( Green Belt )

• twin house

  • BUA : 310m

  • Land : 380m

  • Garden : 248m

  • 3 Bedrooms

  • 5 Bathrooms

  • 2 living

-

• Total Price : 21.200.000

  • Dowun Payment 10% : 2.120.000

10% down payment up to 10 years

• Prime Location

- 5 mins Waslet Dahshour
- 10 mins Juhayna Square
- 10 mins Cairo Alex Desert Gates
- 5 mins Beverly Hills
- 10 mins Mall of Arabia
- 20 mins Mohandessin
- 15 mins Media City Production
- 10 mins Arkan Plaza
- 20 mins Sphinx Airport

Payment palns

7 years
5% down payment

8 years
10% down payment

9 years
10% downpayment + 5% after one year

10 years
10% down payment + 5% after one year + 5% after second year

• Delivery 4 years

  • Core and shell

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

IRA Compound - El Gabry

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.