3,190,000 EGP

شقه للبيع المنصوره شارع منتصر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه للبيع المنصوره شارع منتصر

Apartments.

Montaser St.

145 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

7

View

Main Street

Year Built

2018

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

22,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6168173

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

متلك شقتك.-موقع:ش منتصر رئيسي بالقرب من ش الجمهوريه.-مساحه:145م .-تشطيب:ألترا لوكس.-الدور: السابع.-الشقه مكونه من:(3مقفول/2مفتوح كبار/حمام كابينة/مطبخ). - - - الشقه كامله العدادات.-سعر المتر 22الف.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

Montaser St.

شقه للبيع المنصوره شارع منتصر

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.