5,834,000 EGPInstallment Available

apartment for sale 203m new cairo 5th settlement bait al watan

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Sixth Neighborhood

203 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Main Street

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

28,739 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6173618

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

apartment for sale new cairo 5th settlementbeit al watan sixth neighborhood
detailsarea 203mfirst floor3 bedrooms, living room, 3 bathroomd, reception, kitchen, terracedelivery date 12\2027
pricetotal price 5834000EGPdownpayment 1166800EGPinstallments over 60 months

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Sixth Neighborhood

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.