2,200,000 EGP

محل مرخص تجاري ٥٠ متر بالهضبة الوسطى الحي الثالث للبيع

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

محل مرخص تجاري ٥٠ متر بالهضبة الوسطى الحي الثالث للبيع

Shops.

3rd Neighborhood

50 m²

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2006

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

44,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6189618

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

محل مرخص تجاري بالحي الثالث الهضبة الوسطى بجوار بنزينة طاقةتشطيب لوكس لم يستخدم بعد ٥٠ متر يوجد حمام وعداد كهرباء من المالك مباشرة2,200,000

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

3rd Neighborhood

محل مرخص تجاري ٥٠ متر بالهضبة الوسطى الحي الثالث للبيع

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.