3,180,000 EGP

معانا قطعه ارض علي كورنيش بلازا تالت نمره

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

معانا قطعه ارض علي كورنيش بلازا تالت نمره

Land.

Tanta City

106 m²

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Price Per Meter

30,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6192832

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

-معانا قطعه ارض علي كورنيش بلازا تالت نمره 106متر شارع 9متر متر بي 30 نهايه

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

Tanta City

معانا قطعه ارض علي كورنيش بلازا تالت نمره

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.