680,000 EGP

شقة 85م للبيع

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقة 85م للبيع

Apartments.

El Horeya St.

85 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

13

View

Main Street

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

8,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6205047

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقة تملييييبيك تحفةةةةةةة بسعر محروق اول سكن سووووووووووووووبر لوكس مكانها جانبي من شارع الحرية خطوات لجسر السويس عين شمس الشرقية دور ثالث عشر وليس اخير برج سكني محترم وهادي مساحة 85 متر غرفتين وصاله وحمام ومطبخ لا يوجد غاز بالبرج نموذج 3 تصالح مطلوب 680 الف بس قابل للتفاوض البسيط عند الجدية

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

El Horeya St.

شقة 85م للبيع

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.