11,000,000 EGP
Ivillas Without Finish For sale in Mountain View Lakeside
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
Ivillas Without Finish For sale in Mountain View Lakeside
Ivillas.Mountain View Lakeside
287 m²
3 rooms
4 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
Floor
2View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
38,328 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6205780Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin