29,277,434 EGP

Office 122 SQM by Hassan Allam AW-HAME 199

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Office 122 SQM by Hassan Allam AW-HAME 199

Offices.

The Phoenix - Swan Lake Residence

122 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Other

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

239,979 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6206411

Listing Description

AW-HAME 199 Office 122 SQM by Hassan Allam | Pay Over 7 Years - Prime Location Prime location directly on Suez Road, in the heart of one of Cairo’s most vibrant areasDelivery within just 1.5 years
• Type: Administrative Office• Location: AM – PM (SwanLake)• Area: 122 m²• Finishing: Core & Shell (Unfinished)• License: Administrative• Price per m²: EGP 239,978 • Total Price: EGP 29,277,434• Down Payment: EGP 2,927,743• Payment Plan: Quarterly installments• Installment Plan: 10% down payment + 5% after 3 months• Final Installment Due: July 2032

Project Features:• Luxurious architectural designs that reflect the prestige of the Hassan Allam name• Ground floor includes high-end retail and luxury car showrooms with international brands• A fully integrated experience: productive business environment by day, lively nightlife by evening• Private parking garage and an open area accommodating up to 4,000 cars over 1,300 meters

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

The Phoenix - Swan Lake Residence

Office 122 SQM by Hassan Allam AW-HAME 199

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.