40,803,000 EGPInstallment Available

Retail Ground for sale 90th st delivery in 6 months

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Retail Ground for sale 90th st delivery in 6 months

Shops.

Northern 90th St.

130 m²

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

Mortgage

Commercial Financing

View

Main Street

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

313,869 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6208616

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Retail Ground for sale 90th st delivery in 6 monthsUnit type: Retail• Ground Floor• offering type: Sale • Project: it business hub by upwyde• Location: New Cairo - Direct on north 90 st• Area: 130 sqm • Finishing Core& Shell • License: commercial• View : Plaza
Payment Terms:
• Offering Sale Price: 40,803,000 EGP (including maintenance)
o Down-payment: 22,956,000 EGPo Installments: 17,847,000 o Remaining installments over 3 yearso Maintenance: 3,103,000 (paid)o Delivery: in 6 months

referance: K-ES

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Northern 90th St.

Retail Ground for sale 90th st delivery in 6 months

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.