650,000 EGP

محل للبيع 10 متر في شارع مصطفي كامل

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

محل للبيع 10 متر في شارع مصطفي كامل

Shops.

Mostafa Kamel St

10 m²

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2021

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

65,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6211747

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

يوجد محل للبيع في مصطفى كامل العمومي 10 م ويوجد صور مطلوب 650 الف نهائي ومتاجر

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

Mostafa Kamel St

محل للبيع 10 متر في شارع مصطفي كامل

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.