7,350,000 EGP

furnished Studio with garden sale prime view Village Gate new cairo

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Studio.

Village Gate Compound - Palm Hills

88 m²

1 rooms

1 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

83,523 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6213218

Listing Description

Studio for sale in Village Gate Palm Hills New CairoArea: 88m \ 55m garden 1 Bedroom1 Bathroom fully furnished \ special finishingPrice :7,350,000 For more :sama

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Village Gate Compound - Palm Hills

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.