2,000,000 EGP

شقه للبيع مساحه 140 في المقطم الهضبه الوسطى

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه للبيع مساحه 140 في المقطم الهضبه الوسطى

Apartments.

5th Neighborhood

140 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

3

View

Other

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

14,286 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6215536

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

اخر شقه للبيع في العماره مساحه 140 نص تشطيب استلام فوري مبدائي وجهه من المالك مباشر بدون اي عموله دور تالت كاش فقط في المقطم الهضبه الوسطى الحي الخامس بجوار سور المخابرات

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

5th Neighborhood

شقه للبيع مساحه 140 في المقطم الهضبه الوسطى

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.