7,900,000 EGPInstallment Available

Cred Commercial Project in EverWest Luxurious office in Prime location

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Offices.

Village West Compound - Dorra

65 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

Mortgage

Commercial Financing

View

Main Street

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

121,538 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6219399

Listing Description

Cred Commercial Project in EverWest Luxurious office in Prime location Between Zayed & October.● Property Type : Resale Office Ever(Cred)ز● Finished Type :Core and ahell● License : Administration▫️Floor : 5th● Offering Type: Sale ● Location: Sheikh zayed Ever (Cred) ● Available area : 65●DownPayment:2,000,000●Remaining: 5,900,000●Total:7,900,000 (with maintenance)
Ref: AH-SE

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Village West Compound - Dorra

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.