9,000,000 EGPInstallment Available

Final duplex division - delivery soon - for sale in De Joya, minutes from the presidential district - CSA

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Duplex.

De Joya 3 Compound - Taj Misr

278 m²

4 rooms

4 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

32,374 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6222399

Listing Description

The last duplex (soon to be delivered) is for sale in a prime location in De Joya 3, just minutes from the presidential district and the ministries district in the capital.It's also just minutes away from the Ring Road and Sheikh Mohammed bin Zayed Axis.
Area 278 m² + 66 m² private garden.Distinctive layout.
Down payment of EGP 1,270,000 and the rest in installments over 8 years.Or EGP 9,000,000 cash after discount.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

De Joya 3 Compound - Taj Misr

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.