3,736,500 EGP

شقة للبيع ١٥٩م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقة للبيع ١٥٩م

Apartments.

Tharwat St.

159 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2022

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

23,500 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6232431

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

رياض مع ثروت مواز لحسن رضوان‏‎شقه دور ارضى ١٥٩ متر ٣غرف وريسبشن ومطبخ و٢ حمام تشطيب سوبر لوكس مرتفعه عن الشارع حوالى متر عداد مياه وكهرباء وغاز - حصه فى الارض والارض مسجله شهر عقارى-الحمامات والمطبخ مجهزه المتر ٢٣٥٠٠

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

Tharwat St.

شقة للبيع ١٥٩م

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.