1,800,000 EGP

شقة للبيع 170 متر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقة للبيع 170 متر

Apartments.

Toman Bai St

170 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

11

View

Other

Year Built

2009

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

10,588 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6233711

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

كود ( ٢٦٠) شقه للبيع ?ألترا سوبر لوكس ✅ الموقع :الزيتون الشرقية طومانباي الرئيسي دقيقة لي جسر السويس الرئيسي بالقرب من كنيسة العذراء و محطة مترو حدائق الزيتون
✅المساحه: ١٧٠ متر ✅مكونة من ٣ غرف + ريسبشن قطعتين + ٢حمام + مطبخ + بلكونه ✅الدور: ١١ و الاخير معمولة من افضل آنواع العزل ✅واجهة أمامية علي الشارع غير مجروحة ✅ مباني ٢٠٠٩✅رخصة و حصة في الارض ✅ متاح ٢ أسانسير ✅عداد كهرباء قديم و عداد مياه خاص لشقة و غاز و تليفون أرضي ✅باب مصفح ✅أسلاك كهرباء سويدي و صلات للتكييفات
??عموله مكتب ٢.٥٪?الوسطاء يمتنعون منعا للإحراج? المطلوب مليون و 800 ألف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Toman Bai St

شقة للبيع 170 متر

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.