13,000,000 EGP

ارض للبيع بالمنصورة الهدي والنور راس و ديل

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

ارض للبيع بالمنصورة الهدي والنور راس و ديل

Residential Land.

Alhuda Welnour St

215 m²

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Price Per Meter

60,465 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6236722

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

  • ارض للبيع بالمنصورة الهدي والنور راس و ديل - مساحة الأرض صافي 215 متر
  • الارض كاردون مباني
13,000,000

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

Alhuda Welnour St

ارض للبيع بالمنصورة الهدي والنور راس و ديل

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.