26,000,000 EGP
For sale in Madinaty Villa Twin House E3 Total old contract with down payment of 9,160,000 HA
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
14
Twin House.Group 25
266 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2028Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
97,744 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6241457Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin