2,900,000 EGP

شقة سكنية للبيع المجاورة 5 المدينة 250 متر اهالي الحي الاول استلام فوري العاشر م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Al Hay Al Awal

250 m²

4 rooms

3 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Main Street

Year Built

2002

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

11,600 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6246380

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقة للبيع سكنية المجاورة 5 الحي الاول المدينة مساحة 250 متر 4 غرف تقسيمة مميزة جدأً اهالي استلام فوري دور تاني العاشر من رمضان2,900,000

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Al Hay Al Awal

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.