3,310,000 EGP
وحدة ارضي بجاردن علي البحر ٩٠ متر + ٤٠ متر ببورسعيد بسعر 3مليون و 310الف
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
Apartment with Garden.Port Said City
130 m²
2 rooms
2 bathroom
Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Sea ViewYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
25,462 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6246646Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin