2,650,000 EGP

للبيع شقة مساحة ١٥٨ متر ٣ غرف بطنطا المرشحة

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

للبيع شقة مساحة ١٥٨ متر ٣ غرف بطنطا المرشحة

Apartments.

Tanta City

158 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Main Street

Year Built

2005

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

16,772 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6246831

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

للبيع شقة ١٥٨ متر ( ٣غرف )داخله علي الرئيسي من منطقة المرشحة دور ١رسبشن ليفينج + تراسمطبخحمام ضيوفحمام رئيسي غرفة ماستر غرفة اطفال2,650,000

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Tanta City

للبيع شقة مساحة ١٥٨ متر ٣ غرف بطنطا المرشحة

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.